Main

Where to go in Odessa, 12 October 2019, Saturday.

The event list from 89 events

07:00
Health activities by the sea / Autumn, winter 2019.
| group training |
Location
look in the description
07:00
"Lubasik journey" on the Cover
| tour |
from 1890 to 2130 UAH
Location
specified when registering
07:00
Festival "Kubacki Megan"
| tour |
950 UAH
Location
specified when registering
07:00
Mushroom Rhapsody in Oleshky
| tour |
670 UAH
Location
specified when registering
08:00
Paragliding in Odessa and Odessa region
| extreme |
1500 UAH
Location
specified when registering
08:30
Holy Resurrection Teplodar Convent
| tour |
300 UAH
Location
specified when registering
08:30
Vidkritiy 5km Odessa Odessa runday! / Free 5km run
| sport |
Location
specified when registering
09:00
Mushroom family trip to the forest
| tour |
from 250 to 300 UAH
Location
specified when registering
09:00
Anima Odessa - All-Ukrainian festival of trainings, fall 2019
| seminar/training |
The hotel "Black sea"
St. Marazlievskaya street 1/20
09:00
Black Sea Bal 2019
| dancing |
Location
look in the description
09:00
Doubles race Odessa Grand Prix
| sport |
The collection point
Dumskaya square
09:00
10 Hours KartFreedom Marathon - 10 hours speed non-stop
| extreme |
The shopping center "Riviera"
Odessa region., C. Fontanka, South road, 101A
09:30
DV55 Handgun Winter Cup 2019
| extreme |
Location
look in the description
09:30
Endodontic treatment lecturer Karashchuk Basil
| seminar/training |
Aleksandrovskiy Hotel
PR-t 12 Aleksandrovskiy
10:00
“Survivors” (cacti in painting and ceramics)
| exhibition |
Location
look in the description
10:00
First aid for injury
| seminar/training |
The Centre Of Special Training
St. Composer Nishchinsky, 28
10:00
Basic course for pistol shooting
| the courses |
from 8000 to 12000 UAH
Location
look in the description
10:00
Massage therapy, therapeutic exercises in childhood
| seminar/training |
3400 UAH
Studio of massage arts "Grasa"
Troitskaya str., 39
10:00
The course "Drawing and Painting" for children 6-12 years / 2 locations
| the courses |
400 UAH
Art Studio "Caravel"
tereshkovoi str., 21
10:00
The basics of profiling. Basic course
| the courses |
2800 UAH
Space, creativity and development "Clock"
St. Pasteur, 56
10:00
The first seminar of the educational project "Lacan in Odessa"
| seminar/training |
Location
specified when registering
10:00
Exhibition "Education abroad"
| more |
Hotel "Bristol"
Pushkinskaya street, 15
10:00
Workshop "The Third Way of Ukraine"
| seminar/training |
Co-working center "Impact Hub Odessa"
1A Grecheskaya street
10:00
Sensorimotor correction
| the courses |
Location
specified when registering
10:00
Future Moms Day
| festival |
from 450 to 900 UAH
Hotel "Gagarinn"
Gagarin plateau, 5B
10:00
A speaker from scratch. Intensive
| seminar/training |
1500 UAH
Co-working center "Divergent Education Hub"
Troitskaya str., 33a
10:30
Painting by Vadim Tselousov
| exhibition |
40 UAH
Museum of Western and Oriental art
Pushkinskaya str., 9
11:00
Healing and correction of sound
| more |
The spice shop "spice Shop"
Karetny per., 14
11:00
Golden chicken
| for children |
from 100 to 150 UAH
Puppet theatre
street Pasteur, 15
11:00
Arch Walk along Zhukovsky street
| tour |
from 200 to 250 UAH
Location
look in the description
11:00
Criminal tour "Past Teschin home"
| tour |
from 50 to 150 UAH
Location
look in the description
11:00
"In the Shadow of the French Boulevard" with Alena Kaletinskaya
| tour |
from 150 to 250 UAH
Location
look in the description
11:00
Environmental action in the Botanical garden
| charity |
Location
look in the description
11:00
The Rieslings Of Ukraine. From dry to sweet
| tasting |
Location
look in the description
11:00
MK "Bathroom. All the subtleties for making dreams come true"
| master class |
1200 UAH
School of design No. 1 Elena Yalova
Koblevskaya str., 42
11:30
Psychological Group "Soul In The Body"
| seminar/training |
400 UAH
Centre of psychological culture of "Spirit"
Spiridonovskaya str., 21
12:00
Going to the Zoo + the Observatory
| tour |
from 620 to 650 UAH
Location
specified when registering
12:00
Svetlana Antipova Studio / Alice in Wonderland
| for children |
from 20 to 150 UAH
The Opera and ballet theatre
Tchaikovsky lane, 1
12:00
The magic lamp of Aladdin
| for children |
from 80 to 100 UAH
TUZ
Grecheskaya St., 48A
12:00
The art project "Remake". Avant-garde fashion Odessa 1988-1998
| exhibition |
40 UAH
The Museum of modern art
Belinskogo St., 5
12:00
MK with debate skill
| master class |
Location
look in the description
12:00
The game "the Conflict in different genres"
| seminar/training |
250 UAH
Location
specified when registering
12:30
A 2-day MC on "How to make anything of anything"
| master class |
Zavod Studio
Bugaevskaya str., 35
12:30
Tangovikend with Anton Volkov
| dancing |
Location
look in the description
13:00
The 4th way of Gurdjieff: system, theory and practice
| lecture |
free
The "Continental"Hotel
Deribasovskaya str., 5
13:00
Golden chicken
| for children |
from 100 to 150 UAH
Puppet theatre
street Pasteur, 15
13:00
Cooking with Givi 2 kinds of khachapuri
| master class |
Khinkali-bar "Givi To Me"
Rishelyevskaya street, 9a
14:00
Subscription No.19 “Nova Yer” / Violoncello skrіz storichchya
| the conference |
Literary Museum
Lanzheronovskaya str., 2
14:00
With Ostrovsky on Marazlievskaya street
| tour |
150 UAH
Location
specified when registering
14:00
Rainy night / paint with oil
| master class |
from 450 to 600 UAH
Artym's Lab
Rishelyevskaya street, 32
14:00
OM Chanting with Elizabeth Pogodina
| seminar/training |
70 UAH
The development center "the heart"
Troitskaya street, 21
14:00
Between Gothic and Byzantium. Museum Lecture
| lecture |
55 UAH
Museum of Western and Oriental art
Pushkinskaya str., 9
15:00
Meetings and discussions with lectures, Dmitry Trotsky
| more |
200 UAH
The development center "the heart"
Troitskaya street, 21
15:30
The screening of the film Mantra
| movie |
150 UAH
SPORTIVNO-OZDOROVITEL'nyy Tsentr "Somaplus"
lane Onilovoy, 18; sq 1 (2nd floor)
16:00
Past & Future
| show program |
from 150 to 300 UAH
Odessa circus
Koblevskaya str., 25
16:00
Tin Soldier Workshop
| for children |
Psychological center "Mriya"
Gagarin plateau 5A (Bldg. 2)
16:00
Tri Yoga & Thai Massage
| seminar/training |
from 100 to 300 UAH
Formula Wellness SPA
Tchaikovsky lane, 12
17:00
Jazz Sunset: Sunset on the yacht
| tour |
from 400 to 450 UAH
Black sea yacht club
Otrada beach, 17
17:00
The cycle of lectures and excursions in Odessa with Sergey Azarov
| tour |
from 150 to 200 UAH
Location
specified when registering
17:00
The course "Botanical illustration"
| the courses |
from 1900 to 2400 UAH
Art Studio "Fantasy Room"
PR-t Gagarina, 27
17:30
Oil painting / water colors
| master class |
Art Studio "Masterclasschool"
Srednefontanskaya str., 19g (2nd floor)
18:00
NEW! Shadow theater "Mysterious garden under the sky" 5+
| for children |
200 UAH
Space children's books "BUK"
lane Vice Admiral Zhukov 3/7
18:00
Art-Psy_Club / Red October: Autumn regatta
| master class |
from 430 to 700 UAH
Location
specified when registering
18:00
MANTRA - flowers of life
| concert |
from 250 to 300 UAH
SPORTIVNO-OZDOROVITEL'nyy Tsentr "Somaplus"
lane Onilovoy, 18; sq 1 (2nd floor)
18:30
Semyon Gulak-Artyomovsky "Cossack beyond the Danube"
| play |
from 50 to 300 UAH
The Opera and ballet theatre
Tchaikovsky lane, 1
19:00
Friendship
| play |
from 40 to 200 UAH
Ukrainian theater
street Pasteur, 15
19:00
A cure for depression / Comedy about women's happiness with Irina Tokarchuk
| play |
from 60 to 180 UAH
Russian theatre
Grecheskaya, 48
19:00
Aleksey Gorbunov and "Grust pilota" - "Vysotsky"
| concert |
from 200 to 500 UAH
"Theatre on Chaynaya" (bol. stage)
Marazlievskaya str., 34a
19:00
Theatre for adults / Filumena Marturano
| play |
from 100 to 120 UAH
TUZ
Grecheskaya St., 48A
19:00
In the Theater "On Nezhinskaya" / Mom in a million
| play |
from 150 to 360 UAH
Jewish Cultural Center "Beit Grand"
ul Nezhinskaya 77/79
19:00
Don Juan in the style of "Masks"
| play |
from 200 to 350 UAH
Theatre "House of clowns"
St. Olgievskoy, 23
19:00
TARANTINOMANIA and NAONI Orchestra
| show program |
from 250 to 700 UAH
Philharmonic
Bunina str., 15
19:00
Labor tournament with a prize (similar to debertz)
| the game |
50 UAH
Game art-cafe "Marzipan mafia"
Pushkinskaya str., 34
19:00
Give Me Back My 2007
| party |
100 UAH
Art-cafe "More Music Club"
Pushkinskaya str., 75
19:30
Red Lobster milonga. Malbek and Volkov in stock
| dancing |
150 UAH
Restaurant "Red Lobster"
Marazlievskaya str., 1G
20:00
Sea lounge
| party |
Restaurant "Terrace. Sea view"
Langeron beach, 1B
21:00
Auto Quest "Time"
| the game |
Location
specified when registering
21:00
Jazzmar band / dj frisson
| party |
Food court "of City market food"
Rishelyevskaya street, 9a
21:00
Singing Beards / dj TEKO
| party |
"Quiet bar right above the Cooper."
Grecheskaya St., 19
21:00
ANDREY KARPOV & ROCKWELL
| party |
Restaurant "P1 prosecco bar"
French b-R, 1
22:00
China Town Party / DJ Lutique
| party |
Restaurant-club "Ministerium"
Gogol str,12
22:00
Unlymited
| party |
free
Art-cafe "Shkaf"
Grecheskaya str, 32
22:00
Citizen Jerusalem artichoke / Afterparty
| party |
100 UAH
Art-club "True man"
Pushkinskaya str., 75
22:00
Sparks airlines party
| party |
The Restaurant "Reef"
Fontanskaja Doroga 77
22:00
The Coyotes band / Best Rock Hits
| party |
Poncho snack art bar
st. Greek, 26/28
22:00
TheRo Nights
| party |
Bar-coffee shop "The Roastery"
Arcadia Avenue, 1
23:00
Kavabanga Depo Kolibri
| party |
150 UAH
Night club "Palladium"
Italian b-R, 4
23:55
Criminal Practice Records: Label Night
| party |
from 250 to 300 UAH
The Palace of modern culture "the PORT"
Primorskaya street 47/2
23:55
For EXAMPLE
| party |
300 UAH
Mriya Science Hub
French b-R, 60 (Bldg. 22)